HOME  |  SITE DIRECTORY  |  CONTACT US  |  ORDER  |


KNITTING
MACHINES

KNITTING
MACHINES

Representing the  PASSAP  line of Knitting Machines and Accessories in Canada & around the world




 E-8000 - Knitting Beds and Locks

     Diagrams and Part Numbers  

PLEASE NOTE:                                                                                All items are priced as single items, not pairs or otherwise.
Pairs must be ordered as 2 of the same Part Number

 

 

 

 

1 09.155.13 Detent Spring  
2 09.161.02 Carrier  
3 16.343.03 Pinion  
4 30.286.02 Needle Bed Support  
5 30.288.03 (8812) Traverse Bar  
5 30.292.03 (8809) Traverse Bar  
6 30.295.02 Threaded Bar  
7 30.298.03 Lowering Guide  
8 30.302.03 Lowering Lever  
9 30.307.02 Lowering Handle  
10 30.309.02 Gliding Piece  
11 30.310.02 Fixing Piece White  
12 30.312.02 (8812) Coupling Tube  
12 30.313.02 (8809) Coupling Tube  
13 30.616.03 Lever  
14 30.319.02 Gliding Piece  
15 30.321.03 Racking Support  
16 30.324.02 Spindle  
17 30.325.02 Bearing Flange  
18 30.326.02 Racking Handle  
19 30.327.02 Racking Shaft  
20 30.387.02 Special Socket Head Cap Screw M5 x 70  
25 90.102.71 Socket Head Cap Screw M5 x 12  
26 90.104.17 Socket Head Cap Screw M5 x 70  
27 90.337.07 Lens Head Screw D2.9 x 9.5  
28 90.337.87 Lens Head Screw M3 x 6  
29 90.338.07 Lens Head Screw M4 x 6  
31 90.483.71 Hexagonal Head Screw M4 x 8  
32 90.632.77 Safety Nut M5  
33 90.700.51 Spring Washer D4  
34 90.700.61 Spring Washer D5  
35 90.750.62 Washer D5.3/10x1  
36 90.755.81 Washer D8  
37 90.756.01 Washer D13  
38 90.765.92 Washer D4  
39 90.766.41 Washer D5.2/10x1.5  
40 90.941.77 Round Head Pin 3 x 10  
41 90.872.74 Set Pin 3 x 40  
42 91.030.71 Safety Washer 5 DIN  
43 91.030.81 Safety Washer 6 DIN  
44 91.031.11 Safety Washer 9 DIN  

  30.202.00 Needle Bed Front Passap (8812)  
  30.213.00 Needle Bed Front Pfaff (8812)  
2 30.227.02 Profile (8812) Bottom  
3 30.229.03 Guide (8812)  
4 30.234.02 Profile (8812)  
5 30.235.02 Threaded Bar L=159mm/5xM4  
6 30.236.03 Chassis (8812) Front  
7 30.239.02 Threaded Bar (8812) L=970mm/6xM4  
8 30.251.02 Fixing Piece Grey  
9 30.253.02 Front Left/back right Passap  
9 30.256.02 Front Left/back right Pfaff  
10 30.257.02 Side Plate Front right/back left  
11 30.265.02 Main Rail front (8812)  
12 30.268.02 Guide Rail front right/back left (8812)  
13 30.269.02 Guide Rail front left/back right (8812)  
14 30.273.02 Holding Rain for Needles (8812) L=1350mm  
15 30.275.02 Brake Spring for Needles (8812) L=1306mm  
16 30.277.03 Holding Rail for Jacks (8812) L=1620mm  
17 30.280.02 Brake Spring for jacks (8812) L-1776mm  
18 30.283.02 Hammer Head Screw M3  
19 30.284.02 Special Screw M3  
20 30.340.02 Needle Scale (8812) right  
21 30.241.02 Needle Scale (8812) left  
22 90.337.87 Lens Head Screw M3 x 6  
23 90.338.17 Lens Head Screw M4 x 8  
24 90.632.57 Safety Nut M3  
25 90.752.17 Washer D3.2/9x0.8  
26 30.258.02 Guiding Piece  

  30.206.00 M-Needle Bed Back (8812) Passap  
  30.211.00 M-Needle Bed Back (8812) Pfaff  
2 30.227.02 Profile (8812)  
3 30.229.03 Guide (8812)  
4 30.239.02 Threaded Bar L-970mm/6xM4  (8812)  
5 30.240.03 Chassis (8812)  
6 30.253.02 Side Plate front left/back right Passap  
6 30.256.02 Side Plate front left/back right Pfaff  
7 30.257.02 Side Plate front right/back left  
8 30.259.01 VM-Main Rail Complete (8812)  
9 30.268.02 Guide Rail front right/back left (8812)  
10 30.269.02 Guide Rail front left/back right (8812)  
11 30.273.02 Holding Rail for needles L=1350mm  
12 30.275.02 Brake Spring for needles L-1306mm  
13 30.277.03 Holding Rail for Jacks L=1620mm  
14 30.280.02 Brake Spring for Jacks (8812) L=1776mm  
15 30.283.02 Hammer Head Screw M3  
16 30.284.02 Special Screw M3  
17 30.295.02 Threaded Bar L=59mm/3xM4  
18 90.338.17 Lens Head Screw M4 x 8  
19 90.632.57 Safety Nut M3  
20 90.752.17 Washer D3.2/0x0.8  
 

  30.220.01 VM-Needle Bed Section with steel guides  
1 11.777.02 Latch Needle  
2 30.221.02 Needle Bed Section without guides  
3 30.222.02 Knock Over Comb E-88  
4 30.223.02 Needle Guide E-8  
5 30.224.02 Jack Guide E-8  
6 30.225.02 Jack E-8  
7 30.230.02 Bed Section Union  
8 30.283.02 Hammer Head Screw M3  
9 30.284.02 Special Screw M3  
10 90.632.57 Safety Nut M3  


  30.406.00 Cam Box Front  
1 30.448.01 E-10 VM-Cam Body right  
2 30.449.01 E-10 VM-Cam Body left  
3 05.188.02 Handle Support  
4 05.228.03 Pusher Cam Left  
5 05.229.03 Pusher Cam Right  
6 05.234.02 Cam Slider  
7 09.064.11 E-11 VM-Cam Carrier  
8 09.338.12 Cam Slider  
9 09.345.22 Rejector Left  
10 09.346.22 Rejector Right  
11 09.347.02 Auxiliary Rejector Left  
12 09.348.02 Auxiliary Rejector Right  
13 09.388.02 Pressure Spring D7 x 12.4  
14 09.412.22 Cam Control Fork  
15 10.398.02 Deviating Plate  
16 15.292.02 Tension Spring D4.2 x 17  
17 16.133.03 Catch Lever  
18 16.135.03 Notch lever  
19 16.138.03 Program Slider  
20 16.143.02 Bush Large  
21 16.144.02 Cam Plate  
22 16.152.02 Pressure Spring D6.5 x 10  
23 30.654.02 Axle  
24 16.158.02 Guide Bolt  
25 16.165.02 Axle for N-X Lever  
26 16.166.02 Special Cylinder Screw M3  
27 16.487.02 Pressure Spring D3.5 x 9.5  
28 30.435.01 E-13 VM-Commanding Device E-8800  
29 30.441.01 E-14 VM-Adjustment Support  
30 30.444.00 E-22 Row Counter  
31 30.450.03 Cam Box Plate Front  
32 30.456.01 E-12 VM-Control Plate Back  
33 30.480.02 Intermediary Plate  
34 30.481.02 Auxiliary Guide Left  
35 30.482.02 Auxiliary Guide Right  
36 30.483.02 Main Guide Left  
37 30.484.02 Main Guide Right  
38 30.486.02 Control Knob  
39 30.487.02 Readjusting Lever  
40 30.514.02 Earth Spring  
41 30.518.02 Bolt  
42 30.601.01 E-08 VM-Selector Support packed  
43 30.743.02 Carrier Cable Front  
50 90.242.31 Lens Head Screw M4 x 12  
51 90.250.07 Lens Head Screw M3 x 6  
52 90.336.07 Lens head Screw D2.9 x 13  
53 90.337.07 Lens Head Screw D2.9 x 9.5  
54 90.412.01 Cylinder Screw M3 x 4  
55 90.412.17 Cylinder Screw M3 x 5  
56 90.412.32 Cylinder Screw M3 x 8  
57 90.427.81 Cylinder Screw M3 x 6  
58 90.428.01 Cylinder Screw M3 x 8  
59 90.483.71 Hex Head Screw M4 x 8  
60 90.632.57 Safety Nut M3  
61 90.700.31 Spring Washer 3.2/5.8x0.8  
62 90.715.31 Spring Washer A3  
63 90.765.92 Distance Washer D4.2/10x1  
64 90.767.81 Distance Washer D3.2/8x1  
65 91.030.51 Safety Washer 3.2 DIN  
66 91.030.61 Safety Washer 4DIN  

  30.408.00 M-Cam Box Back  
1 30.448.01 VM-Cam Body Right  
2 30.449.01 VM-Cam Body Left  
3 05.188.02 Handle Support  
4 05.228.03 Pusher Cam Left  
5 05.229.03 Pusher Cam Right  
6 05.234.02 Cam Slider  
7 09.064.11 E-11 VM-Cam Carrier  
8 09.338.12 Cam Slider  
9 09.345.22 Rejector Left  
10 09.346.22 Rejector Right  
11 09.347.02 Auxiliary Left  
12 09.348.02 Auxiliary Right  
13 09.388.02 Pressure Spring D7.12.4  
14 09.412.22 Cam Control Fork  
15 10.398.02 Deviating Plate  
16 15.292.02 Tension Spring D4.2 x 17  
17 16.133.03 Catch Lever  
18 16.135.03 Notch Lever  
19 16.138.03 Program Slider  
20 16.143.02 Bush Large  
21 16.144.02 Cam Plate  
24 16.158.02 Guide Bolt  
25 16.165.02 Axle for N-N Lever  
26 16.166.02 Special Cylinder Screw M3  
27 16.487.02 Pressure Spring D3.5 x 9.5  
28 30.435.01 E-13 VM-Commanding Device E-8800  
29 30.441.01 E-14 VM-Adjustment Support  
31 30.451.03 Cam Box Plate Back  
32 30.456.01 E-12 VM-Control Plate Back  
34 30.481.02 Auxiliary Guide Left  
35 30.482.02 Auxiliary Guide Right  
36 30.483.02 Main Guide Left  
37 30.484.02 Main Guide Right  
40 30.514.02 Earth Spring  
41 30.518.02 Bolt  
42 30.601.01 E-08 VM-Selector Support packed  
43 30.744.02 Carrier Cable Back  
51 90.250.07 Lens Head Screw M3 x 6  
52 90.336.07 Lens Head Screw D2.9 x 13  
53 90.337.07 Lens Head Screw D2.9 x 9.5  
54 90.412.01 Cylinder Screw M3 x 4  
55 90.412.17 Cylinder Screw M3 x 5  
56 90.412.32 Cylinder Screw M3 x 8  
57 90.427.81 Cylinder Screw M3 x 6  
58 90.428.01 Cylinder Screw M3 x 8  
59 90.483.71 Hex Head Screw M4 x 8  
60 90.632.57 Safety Nut M3  
61 90.700.31 Spring Washer D3  
62 90.715.31 Spring Washer A3  
63 90.765.92 Distance Washer D4.2/10x1  
64 90.767.81 Distance Washer D3.2/8x1  
65 91.030.51 Safety Washer 3.2 DIN  
66 91.030.61 Safety Washer 4 DIN  
70 09.570.22 Axle Carrier  
71 09.572.02 Holding Cleat  
72 30.447.01 VM-Carrier Driver  
73 30.520.00 E-16 M Lock Unit  
74 30.590.01 E-15 VM-Feeder Drive  
75 30.719.03 Plug Circuit Board  
76 90.337.97 Lens Head Screw M3 x 10  

 

1 30.449.03 Handle  
2 30.470.02 Carrier Hood Front  
3 30.475.02 Position Button  
4 30.476.02 Stitch Length Button  
5 30.477.02 Grip  
6 30.486.02 Control Knob  
7 30.487.02 Readjusting Lever  
8 30.471.02 Carrier Hood Back  

1 30.601.01 VM-Selector Support packed  
2 30.615.03 Magnetic Cam Left  
3 30.316.03 Magnetic Cam Right  
4 30.630.02 Selector Support  
5 30.641.02 Base Cam  
6 30.650.02 Coil Axle  
7 30.660.02 Magnet Outside  
8 30.661.02 Magnet Centre Right  
9 30.662.02 Magnet Centre Left  
10 30.820.01 VM-Carrier Circuit Board packed  
11 30.740.02 Coil  
12 91.030.41 Safety Washer 2.3 DIN  
13 05.196.03 Light Barrier Brush  

1 30.449.01 VM-Cam Body Left E-6000  
2 30.448.01 VM-Cam Body Right E-6000  
3 30.489.02 Cam Body Left E-6000  
4 30.488.02 Cam Body Right E-6000  
5 05.160.02 Reversing Plate Left E-6000  
6 05.161.02 Pusher Lowering Cam Right E-6000  
7 05.162.02 Pusher Lowering Cam Left E-6000  
8 05.163.02 Rejector Left E-6000  
9 05.164.02 Rejector Right E-6000  
10 05.165.02 Reversing Cam E-6000  
11 05.166.02 Pusher Raising Cam Left E-6000  
12 05.167.02 Pusher Raising Cam Right E-6000  
13 05.168.02 Separating Cam Left E-6000  
14 05.169.02 Separating Cam Right E-6000  
15 05.170.02 Protection Cam Left  E-6000  
16 05.171.02 Protection Cam Right  E-6000  
17 05.172.02 Reversing Plate Right  E-6000  
18 05.236.02 Double Rejector Left E-6000  
19 05.237.02 Double Rejector Right E-6000  
20 05.238.02 Pusher Return Cam Left E-6000  
21 05.239.02 Pusher Return Cam Right E-6000  
22 90.330.81 Countersunk Parker Screw D 2.9 c 9.5  

1 09.064.11 VM-Cam Carrier  
2 09.317.33 Cam Carrier  
3 09.380.02 Outside Flap Right  
4 09.381.02 Outside Flap Left  
5 09.382.02 Inside Flap Right  
6 09.383.02 Inside Flap Left  
7 09.384.12 Axle  
8 09.386.02 Torsion Spring Right  
9 09.387.02 Torsion Spring Left  
10 91.030.41 Safety Washer 2.3 DIN  

1 30.456.01 VM-Control Plate E-88  
2 30.458.03 Lowering Cam E-88  
3 30.462.03 Control Plate Back E-88  
4 11.829.02 Pulling Spring  
5 90.766.71 Washer 5.2/8 x 0.9  
6 91.032.51 Special Safety Washer 4 DIN  

1 30.435.01 VM-Commanding Device E-8800  
2 09.450.02 Lateral Axle  
3 09.451.02 Guiding Bush  
4 09.468.02 Driving Axle  
5 16.210.02 Base Plate  
6 05.185.02 Curved Slider E-1 (U)  
7 16.212.02 Curved Slider 2 (G)  
8 05.186.02 Curved Slider E 3 (S)  
9 16.214.02 Curved Slider 4 (E)  
10 05.187.02 Curved Slider E-5 (O)  
11 16.216.02 Curved Slider 6 (C)  
12 16.217.02 Curved Slider 7 (L+B)  
13 16.218.02 Curved Slider 8 (K+A)  
14 16.219.02 Intermediary Plate  
15 16.220.02 Commanding Axle  
16 16.223.02 Ratchet  
17 16.224.02 Operating Slider  
18 30.438.03 Switch Lever  
19 16.228.02 Stop Washer  
20 91.030.51 3.2 DIN  

+

1 30.441.01 VM-Adjustment Support  
2 09.580.02 Axle  
3 16.125.03 Adjustment Support  
4 16.130.02 Adjustment Lever  
5 16.147.02 Pressure Spring D11 x 9  
6 30.496.02 Cam Disc  
7 30.516.02 Sleeve  
8 30.517.02 Bolt  
9 90.632.47 Safety Nut M4  
10 91.030.51 Safety Washer 3.2 DIN  
11 30.541.02 Washer D4.3/12x0.8  

1 30.590.01 VM-Feeder Drive  
2 09.701.22 Drive Shaft  
3 09.702.22 Auxiliary Wheel  
4 09.705.12 Driving Wheel  
5 09.707.32 Driver Plate  
6 09.711.02 Sliding Disc  
7 30.591.02 Driver Sleeve L=33  
8 30.592.02 Pressure Spring D9.8x22  
9 30.593.03 Crank Lever  
10 30.598.02 Guiding Piece  
11 90.750.02 Washer 2.7/6.5x0.5  
12 91.030.31 Safety Washer 1.9 DIN  
13 91.030.51 Safety Washer 3.2 DIN  
14 91.030.81 Safety Washer 6 DIN  

1 30.520.00 M-Lock Unit  
2 09.677.02 Damper  
3 09.680.13 Brush  
4 14.834.02 Excentric Bolt  
5 14.838.02 Torsion Spring  
6 14.881.02 Support  
7 14.882.02 Pressure Spring  
8 14.889.02 Auxiliary Lever  
9 14.899.12 Brush Holder Back  
10 14.901.02 Face Cam  
11 14.903.02 Special Screw M3  
12 14.912.02 Distance Washer  
13 30.522.01 VM-Closing Lever  
14 30.530.03 Stripper Carrier  
15 30.535.03 Switch Lever  
16 30.540.02 Axle  
17 30.541.02 Distance Washer D4.3/12x0.8  
18 30.543.02 Guiding Piece  
19 30.547.02 Stripper Slider  
20 30.548.03 Stripper Plate  
21 30.561.03 Support  
22 30.566.02 Distance Washer D3.2/10x0.2  
23 30.567.02 Distance Washer D3.2/10x0.8  
24 30.568.03 Closing Lever  
25 30.574.03 Lever MS 8000  
26 30.580.02 Torsion Spring  
27 30.581.02 Articulation Lever  
28 30.584.03 Front Brush  
29 90.223.87 Special Screw M6 x 16  
30 90.337.07 Lens Head Screw D2.9x9.5  
31 90.350.01 Parker Screw D2.2x6.5  
32 90.605.53 Hexagon Nut M4  
33 90.605.72 Hexagon Nut M6  
34 90.632.47 Safety Nut M4  
35 90.700.51 Spring Washer D4  
36 90.700.71 Spring Washer D6  
37 90.750.02 Washer D2.7/6.5x0.5  
38 90.767.24 Distance Washer D7.1/18x2.0  
39 90.769.14 Distance Washer D4.2/10x1.25  
40 91.030.31 Safety Washer 1.9 DIN  
41 91.030.41 Safety Washer 2.3 DIN  
42 91.030.51 Safety Washer 3.2 DIN  

1 30.335.01 VM-Edge Spring 6 leaves  
2 30.336.02 Edge Spring 6 leaves  
3 09.836.12 Lower Part  
4 09.838.02 Pressure Spring  
5 09.839.02 Pressure Bolt  
6 16.049.02 Push Button  
7 90.337.07 Lens Head Screw D2.9x9.5  

1 30.150.00 M=Yarn Tensioner  
2 14.760.05 Magnet  
3 30.156.01 VM-Support with Tension Discs  
4 30.160.02 Support  
5 30.162.02 Tension Knob Left  
6 30.164.02 Tension Knot Right  
7 30.166.02 Buffer for Tension Arms  
8 30.168.02 Tension Knob Axle  
9 30.169.02 Tension Spring  
10 30.170.02 Tension Arm Left  
11 30.172.02 Tension Arm Right  
12 30.174.02 Yarn Guide  
13 30.175.03 Junction Circuit Board  
14 30.178.02 Pressure Spring D5.5x45  
15 30.179.02 Pressure Spring D5.4x28  
16 31.064.02 Washer D4.2/16x1.5  
17 90.337.07 Lens Head Screw D2.9x9.5  
18 91.030.51 Safety Washer 3.2 DIN  
19 91.030.81 Safety Washer 6 DIN  
20 30.193.03 Spiral Cable  
21 10.910.03 FCC Cable 6 poles L=1200mm  
22 30.180.03 FCC Cable 4 poles L=2020mm  
23 30.181.03 FCC Cable 4 poles L=450mm  
24 30.194.03 FCC Cable 6 poles L=2020mm  

1 30.156.01 VM-Support with Tension Discs S-8000  
2 14.970.02 Notched Disc  
3 15.754.02 Support  
4 15.761.12 AxleD6x66.4  
5 15.762.02 Brake Disc Large  
6 15.764.02 Axle D3x26  
7 15.766.02 Pressure Spring D16.7x15  
8 15.769.02 Intermediary Plate  
9 15.770.02 Brake Disc Small  
10 16.403.02 Double Eyelet Front  
11 30.182.02 Adjustment Knob Right  
12 30.184.02 Adjustment Knob Left  
13 30.186.02 Curved Disc  
14 30.188.02 Eyelet of Support S8  
15 90.302.31 Countersunk Screw M3x8  
16 90.428.01 Cylinder Screw M3x8  
17 90.600.57 Hexagon Nut M3  
18 91.030.31 Safety Washer DIN 1,9  
19 91.030.71 Safety Washer DIN 5  

1 30.700.03 M-Control Unit - Passap  
1 30.701.03 M-Control Unit - Pfaff  
2 30.705.02 Cover Passap  
2 30.747.02 Cover Pfaff  
3 30.708.02 Cover Bottom  
4 30.709.02 Display Window  
5 30.816.01 VM-Key Pad packed  
6 30.821.01 VM-Key Board Printed Circuit packed  
7 30.822.01 VM-Interface Circuit Board packed  
8 30.823.01 VM-Processor Circuit Board packed  
9 30.825.01 VM-Display 4x20 characters packed  
10 30.730.01 VM-Memory Module E8812VH  
11 30.741.03 Key Board Cable  
12 30.742.03 Interface Cable  
13 90.332.07 Lens Head Screw D2.2x4.5  
14 90.337.07 Lens Head Screw D2.9x9.5 TORX  
15 30.728.02 Voltage Converter 230V/50-60 HZ  
15 30.729.02 Voltage Converter 120V/60 HZ  

1 30.712.01 VM-Swing Arm  
2 30.711.02 Swinging Arm  
3 30.714.02 Swinging Arm Support  
4 30.715.02 Swing Arm Axle  
5 90.695.69 Pressure Spring D9.8x40  
6 90.736.37 Washer D13/30x3  
7 91.030.91 Safety Washer 7 DIN  

1 30.444.00 M-Row Counter  
2 16.309.03 Spring Plate  
3 16.310.03 Sliding Plate  
4 16.311.12 Row Counter Support  
5 16.314.12 Ratchet  
6 16.316.02 Readjusting Piece  
7 16.317.02 Excentric Piece  
8 16.318.02 Figure Wheel  
9 30.479.02 Switch Lever  
10 16.230.02 Base Plate  
11 30.486.02 Control Knob  
12 16.323.02 Tension Spring D2x18  
13 16.324.02 Tension Spring D2.9x9.6  
14 16.325.02 Tension Spring D2.6x12.6  
15 30.487.02 Readjusting Lever  
16 91.030.21 Safety Washer 1.5 DIN  

1 30.210.01 VM-Accessories  
2 30.192.03 Earth Cable L=700mm  
3 30.295.02 Threaded Bar M4/L=59mm  
4 30.310.02 Fixing Piece White  
5 90.104.17 Socket Head Cap Screw M5x70  
6 90.332.67 Lens Head Screw D3,5x13  
7 90.337.07 Lens Head Screw D2.9x9.5  
8 90.338.17 Lens Head Screw M4x8  
9 90.414.11 Cylinder Head Screw M4x25  
10 90.483.71 Hexagonal Head Screw M4x8  
11 90.700.51 Spring Washer D4  
12 90.700.67 Spring Washer D5  
13 90.765.92 Washer D4.2/10x1  
14 90.766.41 Washer D5.2/10x1.5  
15 91.030.61 Safety Washer 4 DIN  

1 30.961.02 Pattern Ruler 1:1 E-8  
2 11.777.02 Latch Needle E-8  
3 30.225.02 Jack E-8  
4 30.962.02 Double Ended Bodkin E-8  
5 30.965.02 Blue Tool  
6 30.525.03 Presser Foot Lilac  
7 30.526.03 Presser Foot Black  
8 31.048.01 Feeder E 8 Grey  
9 30.960.02 Jack Slider  

1 03.728.02 Spirit Level  
2 03.688.02 Screw Driver TORX T10  
3 03.690.02 Screw Driver TORX T15  
4 03.691.02 Screw Driver TORX T20  
5 03.604.02 Box Spanner 5.5mm  
6 03.721.01 Set of control gauges for needle beds E-8  
7 03.720.02 Control Gauge for presser foot  
8 03.025.02 Oil Tube 20cc  
9 03.642.02 Bellodor Oil 0.5 litre  
10 03.643.02 Bellodor Oil 1 litre  
11 03.644.02 Bellodor Oil 2 litres  
12 07.306.22 Dust Brush